SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
Website Sw Ladies Harelbeke vzw       Webmaster Carlos
Trainer: Philip Pattyn Tel:0474-586523 Mail:
Afgev: Cedric Pattyn Tel: Mail.
Verzorger: Marnix Vanhoute Tel:0498-710691
B
Trainer: Tel: Mail:
Afgev: Tel: Mail.
Rangschikking 2018-2019
C
Plaats
Ploeg
Gew
Draw
Verl
Ptn
1
Wevelgem
2
0
0
6
2
SW Ladies B
2
0
0
6
3
Rumbeke
2
0
0
6
4
Wenduine
2
0
0
6
5
Staden C
2
0
0
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Gullegem
Alveringem
SW Ladies C
Oudenburg B
Avelgem B
Veurne
Bredene B
De Haan
Egem C
Westhoek B
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Datum
Thuisploeg
Bezoeker
Uur
Uitsl
02-09-18
SW Ladies C
Wevelgem
13:00
1-6
02-09-18
SW Ladies B
Westhoek B
15:00
11-0
09-09-18
Egem C
SW Ladies B
15:00
0-5
09-09-18
Westhoek B
SW Ladies C
14:00
1-6
16-09-18
SW Ladies C
Egem C
13:00
2-4
16-09-18
SW Ladies B
Bredene B
15:00
6-0
23-09-18
Bredene B
SW Ladies C
14:00
2-5
23-09-18
Gullegem
SW Ladies B
14:00
1-5
30-09-18
SW Ladies C
Gullegem
13:00
30-09-18
SW Ladies B
Alveringem
15:00
07-10-18
Alveringem
SW Ladies C
13:00
07-10-18
Oudenburg
SW Ladies B
14:00
14-10-18
SW Ladies C
Oudenburg
13:00
14-10-18
SW Ladies B
Rumbeke
15:00
21-10-18
Rumbeke
SW Ladies C
15:00
21-10-18
De Haan
SW Ladies B
17:00
28-10-18
SW Ladies C
De Haan
13:00
28-10-18
SW Ladies B
Staden C
15:00
04-11-18
Wenduine
SW Ladies B
14:30
04-11-18
Staden C
SW Ladies C
12:30
11-11-18
Avelgem B
SW Ladies B
14:30
11-11-18
SW Ladies C
Wenduine
13:00
18-11-18
SW Ladies B
SW Ladies C
14:30
25-11-18
Avelgem B
SW Ladies C
14:30
25-11-18
Veurne
SW Ladies B
13:15
02-12-18
SW Ladies C
Veurne
13:00
09-12-18
Wevelgem
SW Ladies B
14:30
16-12-18
Westhoek B
SW Ladies B
14:00
16-12-18
Wevelgem
SW Ladies C
14:30
Datuim
Thuisploeg
Bezoekers
Uur
Uitsl
06-01-19
SW Ladies B
Egem C
14:30
06-01-19
SW Ladies C
Westhoek B
13:00
13-01-19
Egem C
SW Ladies C
14:30
13-01-19
Bredene B
SW Ladies B
13:30
20-01-19
SW Ladies B
Gullegem
14:30
20-01-19
27-01-19
27-01-19
03-02-19
03-02-19
10-02-19
10-02-19
17-02-19
17-02-19
24-02-19
24-02-19
03-03-19
03-03-19
17-03-19
17-03-19
24-03-19
31-03-19
31-03-19
07-04-19
14-04-19
SW Ladies C
Alveringem
Gullegem
SW Ladies C
SW Ladies B
Oudenburg
Rumbeke
SW Ladies C
SW Ladies B
Staden C
De Haan
SW Ladies C
SW Ladies B
Wenduine
SW Ladies B
SW Ladies C
SW Ladies C
SW Ladies B
Veurne
SW Ladies B
Bredene B
SW Ladies B
SW Ladies C
Alveringem
Oudenburg
SW Ladies C
SW Ladies B
Rumbeke
De Haan
SW Ladies B
SW Ladies C
Staden C
Wenduine
SW Ladies C
Avelgem B
SW Ladies B
Avelgem B
Veurne
SW Ladies C
Wevelgem
13:00
13:00
14:00
13:00
15:00
14:00
15:00
13:00
15:00
13:00
17:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
13:45
15:00
Prov B-C
  SW Ladies B-Bredene B SW Ladies B-Bredene B SW Ladies C-Egem C SW Ladies C-Egem C